Competitive Foam Stats

Dates: Thursdays, Jan 30 – March 12
Venue: Yesler Community Center
Rules: Competitive Foam Rules

Team
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
Week 1 difference
Week 2 difference
Gettin' Syggy with it8135069.83%0.00%4.93%
Murder she wrote6344058.88%0.00%12.42%
Jaime is the way6155052.59%0.00%-14.14%
Toss a ball to your Fischer4957046.23%0.00%18.49%
Stop, drop, and throw4860044.44%0.00%-48.33%
Foamy don't play dat4759044.34%0.00%-19.05%
Kneedy4354044.33%0.00%-0.97%
The spice dads4862043.64%0.00%33.33%
Jennifer Throwpez4256042.86%0.00%15.44%